VÍTEJTE NA STRÁNKÁCH TJ SLOUP

 

 



SEZÓNA 2017/2018

 

 

 


 

Novinky

14. KOLO OP - MUŽI

11.11.2018 15:39

 

 

SLOUP  -  DRNOVICE 4 : 1 ( 1 : 1 )

 

Sestava: POLÁK  SVOBODA©, BENEŠ, LESOVSKÝ, ŠMERDA, CRHÁK, PERNICA, BELTON, ŠINDELKA, DINGA, TREFIL

 

Střídání: 29" KONEČNÝ  SVOBODA

                58" BURGR  PERNICA

                69" ŠKVARENINA  ŠINDELKA

 

Branky : 12", 63" 72" DINGA DOMINIK

                  59" ( pok. kop ) TREFIL ZDENĚK

 

Branky Drnovice: 14" Žáček Lukáš

 

Svoboda Dixie

 

Rozhodčí: KOSIČKA Libor STRYA Milan, STŘECHA Lubomír

 

Diváků: 60

 

Ostatní výsledky: 14. kolo

 

Adamov - Jedovnice 1 : 2 ( 0 : 1 ) 53" Matuška Jan  -  36" Tajnai Michal, 74" ( pok. kop ) Lehotský Juraj

Letovice - TJ Sokol Bořitov 4 : 3 ( 2 : 2 ) 29" Stehlík Karel, 44" Stehlík Karel, 72" Dvořák Michal, 82" Širůček Vojtěch  -  7" Pšikal Jan, 25" Majer Lukáš, 53" Majer Lukáš

Skalice - Doubravice 2 : 0 ( 0 : 0 ) 78" ( pok. kop ) Janíček Lubomír, 81" Sekanina Radek

Boskovice "B" - Olešnice 9 : 4 ( 6 : 3 ) 4" Novák Jan, 7" Preč Antonín, 15" Hlaváček Roman, 17" Vorlický Jiří, 26" Novák Jan, 38" Kamenický Patrik, 50" Hlaváček Roman, 55" Hlaváček Roman, 77" Pokorný Miloš  19" Horák Michal, 29" Kubíček Michal, 42" Horák Michal, 71" Kubíček Michal

TJ Sokol Rudice - Ráječko "B" 3 : 1 ( 0 : 0 ) 49" Zouhar Tomáš, 58" Henek Aleš, 66" Zouhar Tomáš 79" Sehnal Jan

Olomučany - Vysočany/Šošůvka "B" 4 : 0 ( 1 : 0 ) 28" Beránek Ivan, 69" Rek Andrej, 83" Vach Tomáš, 91" Zukal David

 

 

1. KOLO OP - MUŽI

04.11.2018 16:12

 

 

DRNOVICE  -  SLOUP 3 : 2 ( 0 : 2 )

 

Sestava: POLÁK  NĚMEC, SVOBODA©, BENEŠ, LESOVSKÝ, ŠMERDA, ZOUHAR, CRHÁK, PERNICA, NEČAS, TREFIL

 

Střídání: 76" ŠINDELKA  LESOVSKÝ

                87" SOTULÁŘ  ZOUHAR

 

Branky : 16" NEČAS PAVEL

               31" TREFIL ZDENĚK

 

Branky Drnovice: 53" Opluštil Adam, 84" Žáček Lukáš, 90" Opluštil Adam

 

Bělehrádek Stanislav, Janeček Petr  -   Zouhar Libor, Crhák Petr, Svoboda Dixie, Němec Richard

 

Rozhodčí: HNÁT Leoš KROPÁČEK Pavel, HAVRÁNEK Vladimír

 

Ostatní výsledky: 1. kolo

 

Jedovnice - Adamov 5 : 0 ( 3 : 0 ) 10" Blatný Tomáš, 31" Galita Jan, 43" Lehotský Juraj, 65" Blatný Tomáš, 87" Pešička Jakub

TJ Sokol Bořitov - Letovice 2 : 4 ( 2 : 3 ) 17" Pšikal Jan, 41" Pšikal Jan  -  8" Jurka Lukáš, 12" Řeháček Jaroslav, 37" Stehlík Karel, 82" Stehlík Karel

Doubravice - Skalice 3 : 1 ( 1 : 0 ) 31" ( vlastní ) Marek Jan, 49" Schuch Ondřej, Schuch Adam 88" Pokorný Marek

Olešnice - Boskovice "B" 4 : 2 ( 0 : 2 ) 53" Vrzal Miloš, 63" Hořínek Vít, 69" Boček Vítězslav, 72" Boček Vítězslav  -   3" Dračka Josef, 6" Vorlický Jiří

Ráječko "B" - TJ Sokol Rudice 2 : 3 ( 1 : 0 ) 44" Sehnal Martin, 86" Sehnal Martin  -  60" Šustr Marek, 72" Šustr Marek, 90" Zouhar Tomáš

Vysočany/Šošůvka "B" - Olomučany 3 : 6 ( 2 : 2 ) 41" Sehnal Luděk, 43" Sehnal Luděk, 80" Sehnal Luděk  -  23" Badura Lukáš, 25" Badura Lukáš, 51" Kohút Martin, 70" Vach Tomáš, 77" Rek Andrej, 87" Kohút Martin

 

 

1. KOLO OP - DOROST

03.11.2018 16:37

 

 

LIPOVEC/SLOUP  -  BYSTRC-KNÍNIČKY 4 : 1 ( 0 : 0 )

 

Sestava: BEDÁŇ© - SVOBODA, ZOUHAR, ČECH, PLÍHAL, KUČERA, KOUMAR, LOULA, FEDRA F., DINGA, FEDRA V.

 

Střídání: 46" SKOUPÝ  LOULA

                85" VESELÝ PLÍHAL

                87" VČELAŘ FEDRA F.

                88" ŘÍČAŘ  FEDRA V.

 

Branky : 49", 56", 76", 81" DINGA DOMINIK

 

Branky Bystrc - Kníničky: Kuštan Adam

 

Rozhodčí: RESCHOVSKÝ Michal  -  KOLMAČKA Luděk (N), KUČERA Zdeněk (N)

 

Diváků: 55

 

Ostatní výsledky: 1. kolo

 

Slavkov/Křižanovice - Pozořice "B" 16 : 1 ( 9 : 1 ) 1" Kovařík Jan, 4" Kovařík Jan, 23" Kovařík Jan, 28" Klučka Vít, 29" Klučka Vít, 30" Tihelka Marek, 31" Zrotal Kryštof, 38" Martinovič Jiří, 40" Zrotal Kryštof, 55" Kovařík Jan, 62" Hujňák Tomáš, 71" Tihelka Marek, 76" Novák Robert, 82" Tihelka Marek, 85" Hujňák Tomáš, 89" Hujňák Tomáš  44" Šer Richard

Mokrá-Horákov/Ochoz - RAFK 3 : 1 ( 1 : 0 ) 11" Karásek Matouš, 62" Srba Ondřej, 91" Kocourek Jan 49" Gáč Filip

Slatina/Slovan "B" - Dědice 4 : 2 ( 3 : 1 ) 15" Štencl Daniel, 20" Rojík Jan, 33" Peša Jakub, 60" Rojík Jan  -  41" Orálek Lukáš, 82" Orálek Lukáš

Řečkovice - TJ Domašov-Říčky/Říčany 0 : 2 ( 0 : 0 ) 49" Müller Josef, 78" Janda Viktor

Milešovice - V. Bitýška 1 : 2 ( 1 : 2 ) 18" Konečný Marian  16" Nasri Abdul, 41" Nasri Abdul

V. Popovice - Pozořice "A" 1 : 4 ( 0 : 1 ) 53" Oršoš David  4" Drápal Vojtěch, 54" Drápal Vojtěch, 79" Drápal Vojtěch, 83" Koudelka Šimon

 

 

13. KOLO OP - MUŽI

28.10.2018 16:11

 

 

BOŘITOV  -  SLOUP 7 : 0 ( 3 : 0)

 

Sestava: POLÁK  SYCHRA, SVOBODA©, BENEŠ, LESOVSKÝ, KONEČNÝ, DINGA, PERNICA, BURGR, ŠINDELKA, TREFIL

 

Branky TJ Sokol Bořitov: 9" Pšikal Jan, 25" Pšikal Jan, 41" Pšikal Jan, 47" Jakubec Libor, 51" Modrák Karel, 58" Pšikal Jan, 81" Pšikal Jan

 

Bárta Vlastimil  -  Bořitov

 

Rozhodčí: MACHOUREK Dušan  -  KNOLL Luděk, STRACHOŇ Pavel

 

Ostatní výsledky: 13. kolo

 

Olomučany - Jedovnice 1 : 1 ( 1 : 1 ) 36" Vach Tomáš  -  43" Lehotský Juraj

Skalice - Vysočany/Šošůvka "B" 10 : 0 ( 3 : 0 ) 3" Janíček Lubomír, 30" ( pok. kop ) Pokorný Marek , 38" Neděla Martin, 57" Bílek Tomáš, 67" Káčerik David, 68" Bílek Tomáš, 75" Dvořáček Stanislav, 79" Fadrný Martin, 85" Bílek Tomáš, 89" Vorlický Michal

Letovice - Doubravice 0 : 2 ( 0 : 2 ) 19" Hájek Michal, 43" Prokop Lukáš

Boskovice "B" - Ráječko "B" 5 : 2 ( 1 : 1 ) 35" ( pok. kop ) Pokorný Miloš, 57" Vorlický Jiří, 64" Dračka Josef, 68" Kamenický Patrik, 69" Vorlický Jiří  30" Kopecký Jaroslav, 66" Maňoušek David

Adamov - Olešnice 4 : 1 ( 2 : 1 ) 24" Dudík Aleš, 34" Flachs Dominik, 56" Němec Filip, 58" Dudík Aleš  8" Vrzal Miloš

TJ Sokol Rudice - Drnovice 0 : 1 ( 0 : 0 ) 61" Blahoňovský Ivo

 

 

13. KOLO OP - DOROST

27.10.2018 13:20

 

 

DĚDICE  -  LIPOVEC/SLOUP  2 : 7 ( 2 : 1 )

 

Sestava: BEDÁŇ© - SVOBODA, ZOUHAR, ČECH, VAŠÍČEK, PLÍHAL, KOUMAR, KUČERA P., FEDRA F., FEDRA V., LOULA

 

Branky : 16" LOULA PETR

               47" FEDRA VOJTĚCH

                63" DINGA DOMINIK

                63" DINGA DOMINIK

                65" FEDRA VOJTĚCH

                69" FEDRA FRANTIŠEK

                81" FEDRA VOJTĚCH

 

Branky Dědice: 11 " Klimek Petr, 32" Zlatník Vojtěch

 

Rozhodčí: DOLEŽAL Marek  -  ORŠEL Zdeněk (N), KOLMAČKA Luděk (N) 

 

Ostatní výsledky: 13. kolo

 

Pozořice "A" - Střelice 12 : 0  ( 7 : 0 ) 10" Drápal Vojtěch, 14" Koudelka Šimon, 15" ( vlastní ) Novotný Dominik, 17" Novotný Dominik, 21" Bureš Filip, 27" Bureš Filip, 39" Bureš Filip, 46" Šer Richard, 49" Bureš Filip, 51" Andrysík Michal, 88" Prudký Roman, 90" Prudký Roman

V. Bitýška - Slatina/Slovan "B" 0 : 3 ( 0 : 1 ) 42" Krejčí Tomáš, 53" Rojík Jan, 69" Krejčí Tomáš

Pozořice "B" - Bystrc-Kníničky 1 : 0 ( 0 : 0 ) 76" Jakubčík Martin

TJ Domašov-Říčky/Říčany - V. Popovice 9 : 1 ( 5 : 0 ) 5" Müller Josef, 9" Müller Josef, 34" Janda Viktor, 36" Müller Josef, 45" Procházka Tadeáš, 56" Honzák Jakub, 63" Müller Josef, 68" Honzák Jakub, 89" Müller Josef  59" Fojtík Martin

RAFK - Slavkov/Křižanovice 0 : 7 ( 0 : 5 ) 7" Kovařík Jan, 11" Zrotal Kryštof, 12" Skřivánek Richard, 15" Martinovič Jiří, 20" Kovařík Jan, 53" Kovařík Jan, 66" Zrotal Kryštof

Milešovice - Mokrá-Horákov/Ochoz 0 : 3 ( 0 : 0 ) 57" Novák Tomáš, 78" Pešek Josef, 87" Mikulášek Martin

 

 

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 >>