SEZÓNA 2020/2021
Novinky
11. kolo OP - dorost starší
06.05.2018 19:13
KOTVRDOVICE - SLOUP/LIPOVEC 7 : 2 ( 3 : 1 )
Sestava: VČELAŘ - MIKOLÁŠ, VESELÝ, ČECH, MATUŠKA, KLÍMA, ODEHNAL, KUČERA, FORMÁNEK©, VAŠÍČEK, STEJSKAL
Branky: 35" FORMÁNEK VALTER
90" ( pok. kop ) STEJSKAL JAN
Branky Kotvrdovice: 5" Dvořák Daniel, 18" Válek David, 25" Dvořák Daniel, 59" Krátký Jan, 66" Krátký Jan, 69" Krátký Jan, 89" Kuběna Tomáš
Rozhodčí: ZUKAL Ladislav - MUSIL Tomáš (N), MIKULÁŠEK Karel (N)
Další zápas:11. kolo
Drnovice - Jaroměřice 2 : 4 ( 0 : 2 ) 58" Opluštil Adam, 64" Beneš Filip - 22" Lexmaul Jan, 29" Valenta Josef, 60" Hejna Jan, 66" Pudík Vojtěch
15. kolo OP - muži
01.05.2018 18:45
ČERNÁ HORA - SLOUP 6 : 0 ( 2 : 0 )
Sestava: POLÁK - MUSIL, OPLETAL, SVOBODA, ŠMERDA, ŽILKA ©, CRHÁK, PERNICA, TREFIL, ŠINDELKA, PETRŽEL
Střídání: 65" KONEČNÝ - MUSIL
67" ŠKVARENINA - ŽILKA
Branky Černá Hora: 35" Traxl Zdeněk, 43" Tatíček Aleš, 55" Jonáš Pavel, 62" Honsnejman Petr, 65" Němec Vladislav, 77" Koupý Daniel
Crhák Petr - Sloup
Rozhodčí: KORČÁK Jaroslav - BARÁK Hynek, MAŇOUŠEK Radim
Diváků: 100
Ostatní výsledky: 15. kolo
Rudice - Olešnice 2 : 0 ( 2 : 0 ) 36" Vymazal David, 42" Matuška Filip
Lipůvka - Letovice 2 : 5 ( 2 : 0 ) 20" Bohatec Robin, 45" Kristýn Jakub - 55" Bezděk Vít, 73" Stehlík Karel, 75" Stehlík Karel, 79" Stehlík Karel, 90" Kaderka Michal
Adamov - Doubravice 5 : 0 ( 2 : 0 ) 40" Karaffa František, 42" Vach Tomáš, 52" Knee Radek, 80" Flachs Dominik, 90" Flachs Dominik
Bořitov - Boskovice "B" 3 : 2 ( 2 : 1 ) 5" Vorlický Jiří, 20" Vorlický Jiří, 68" Bednář David - 10" Pokorný Miloš, 75" Pokorný Miloš
Ráječko "B" - Skalice "A" 3 : 4 ( 0 : 4 ) 52" Štafa Tomáš, 69" Kolář Jakub, 80" Sehnal Martin - 3" Zoubek Petr, 15" Fadrný Martin, 25" Fadrný Martin, 26" Janíček Lubomír
Šošůvka - Olomučany 2 : 1 ( 2 : 0 ) 11" Doležel Petr, 13" Knödl Michal - 62" Štěpánek Josef
19. kolo OP - muži
29.04.2018 18:12
SLOUP - SKALICE "A" 3 : 2 ( 1 : 0 )
Sestava: POLÁK - MUSIL, OPLETAL, SVOBODA, ŠMERDA, ŽILKA ©, CRHÁK, PERNICA, TREFIL, ŠINDELKA, PETRŽEL
Střídání: 46" LESOVSKÝ - TREFIL
77" KONEČNÝ - ŠINDELKA
89" ŠKVARENINA - PERNICA
Branky : 36" PERNICA PAVEL
65" ŠMERDA MARTIN
82" ŽILKA PETR
Branky Skalice "A" 70" Fadrný Martin, 76" Neděla Martin
Šmerda Martin - Konečný František, Sekanina Radek, Pokorný Marek
Rozhodčí: BREZÁNI Dárius - PLUHÁČEK Jan, ŽÁČEK František
Diváků: 50
Ostatní výsledky: 19. kolo
Černá Hora - Rudice 0 : 2 ( 0 : 1 ) 33" Matuška Jan, 68" Matuška Jan
Olomučany - Boskovice "B" 2 : 1 ( 2 : 0 ) 25" Rek Andrej, 37" Rek Andrej - 82" Kamenický Patrik
Ráječko "B" - Lipůvka 2 : 2 ( 2 : 0 ) 10" Hlaváček Tomáš, 34" Sehnal Martin - 62" Pospíšil Ondřej, 88" Pospíšil Jan
Olešnice - Adamov 2 : 0 ( 0 : 0 ) 74" Daniel Marek, 76" Boček Rostislav
Šošůvka - Letovice 0 : 2 ( 0 : 0 ) 68" Stria Petr, 81" Bezděk Vít
Bořitov - Doubravice 5 : 0 ( 2 : 0 ) 25" Mareček Milan, 40" Vorlický Jiří, 72" Málek Michal, 80" Vorlický Michal, 88" Vorlický Jiří
18. kolo OP - muži
22.04.2018 18:18
OLOMUČANY - SLOUP 2 : 2 ( 0 : 1 )
Sestava: POLÁK - OPLETAL, SYCHRA, SVOBODA, KONEČNÝ, MUSIL, ŠMERDA, ŽILKA ©, CRHÁK, BELTON, PETRŽEL
Střídání: 91" ŠKVARENINA - PETRŽEL
Branky : 12" ( pok. kop ) ŽILKA PETR
48" PETRŽEL ALEŠ
Branky Olomučany: 77" Beránek Ivan, 87" Rek Andrej
Blažek Ondřej - Žilka Petr , Petržel Aleš
Rozhodčí: STRYA Milan - STŘECHA Lubomír, STLOUKAL Jaroslav
Diváků: 100
Ostatní výsledky: 18. kolo
Letovice - Ráječko "B" 1 : 4 ( 1 : 2 ) 41" Stria Petr - 6" Sehnal Martin, 36" Štafa Tomáš, 57" Sehnal Jan, 84" Štafa Tomáš
Rudice - Šošůvka 0 : 2 ( 0 : 2 ) 12" Sehnal Luděk, Krátký Marek
Skalice "A" - Bořitov 3 : 9 ( 1 : 4 ) 25 " Zoubek Petr, 72" ( pok. kop ) Pokorný Marek, 76" Tenora Jakub - 6" Fojt Lukáš, 24" Bednář David, 33" Fojt Lukáš, 44" Vorlický Jiří, 63" Fojt Lukáš, 65ů Vorlický Michal, 69" Fojt Lukáš, 73" Žid Tomáš, 88" Majer Lukáš
Lipůvka - Adamov 0 : 2 ( 0 : 1 ) 10" Dáňa Lubomír, 90" Knee Radek
Doubravice - Černá Hora 1 : 0 ( 1 : 0 ) 35" Pijáček Rostislav
Boskovice "B" - Olešnice 4 : 1 ( 2 : 0 ) 25" Živný Viktor, 37" Havlíček Jan, 49" Živný Viktor, 80" Novák Jan - 58" ( pok. kop ) Kubíček Michal
17. kolo OP - muži
15.04.2018 12:03
SLOUP - BOSKOVICE "B" 2 : 2 ( 1 : 1 )
Sestava: POLÁK - MUSIL, OPLETAL, SYCHRA, SVOBODA, LESOVSKÝ, ŠMERDA, ŽILKA ©, CRHÁK, PERNICA, PETRŽEL
Střídání: 72" BELTON - PERNICA
85" MORO - LESOVSKÝ
Branky : 35" PETRŽEL ALEŠ
90" ŠMERDA MARTIN
Branky Boskovice "B": 15" Bayer Patrik, 54" Odehnal Martin
Šmerda Martin, Petržel Aleš, Musil Alexandr - Chládek Lukáš, Odehnal Martin, David Leoš
Rozhodčí: ROUČKA Jiří - BARÁK Hynek, MAŇOUŠEK Radim
Diváků: 50
Ostatní výsledky: 17. kolo
Ráječko "B" - Rudice 1 : 0 ( 0 : 0 ) 87" ( pok. kop ) Bartoš Martin
Olešnice - Lipůvka 2 : 1 ( 2 : 0 ) 31" Hořínek Vít, 37" Kubíček Michal - 55" Pospíšil Jan
Šošůvka - Doubravice 3 : 0 ( 1 : 0 ) 3" Doležel Petr, 75" ( pok. kop ) Krátký Marek, 78" Doležel Petr
Černá Hora - Skalice "A" 5 : 1 ( 0 : 0 ) 46" Koupý Daniel, 58" ( pok. kop ) Machorek Jakub, 70" Honsnejman Petr, 87" Traxl Zdeněk, 89" Němec Vladislav - 57" Zoubek Petr
Bořitov - Olomučany 1 : 1 ( 0 : 1 ) 64" Fojt Lukáš - 34" Navrkal Ondřej
Adamov - Letovice 0 : 1 ( 0 : 0 ) 74" Stehlík Karel